MISM 2008

20 Jun
10:00-21:00 Registration
19:00-21:00 Welcome Party


21 Jun
10:45-11:15 Opening ceremony
11:15-12:00 (21PL-A-1) Theo Rasing [Central Hall (A)]
12:00-12:45 (21PL-A-2) Masanori Abe [Central Hall (A)]
12:45-13:15 Coffee break
A
Central Hall
B
North Hall
C
South Hall
D
Small Physical Hall
E
Auditorium 5-18
F
Auditorium 5-52
Ultrafast Spin Dynamics Nanomagnetism and nanostructures Spintronics and Magnetotransport X-ray MCD and Auger spectroscopy Theory Magnetic Materials
13:15-13:45
(21TL-A-1) Andrei Kirilyuk

13:45-14:00
(21RP-A-2) Alexandra Kalashnikova

14:00-14:15
(21RP-A-3) Valery Gridnev

14:15-14:45
(21TL-A-4) Alexey Melnikov

13:15-13:45
(21TL-B-1) E Dan Dahlberg

13:45-14:15
(21TL-B-2) Dino Fiorani

14:15-14:45
(21TL-B-3) Eugene Yelsukov

13:15-13:45
(21TL-C-1) Koji Ando

13:45-14:15
(21TL-C-2) Stefano Sanvito

14:15-14:45
(21TL-C-3) Saburo Takahashi

13:15-13:45
(21TL-D-1) Carlo Carbone

13:45-14:15
(21TL-D-2) Andrei Rogalev

14:15-14:45
(21TL-D-3) Vladimir Petrov

14:44-15:14
(21TL-D-4) Peter Hatton

13:15-13:45
(21TL-E-1) Sergey Maleyev

13:45-14:15
(21TL-E-2) Vladimir Mineev

14:15-14:45
(21TL-E-3) Kirill Belashchenko

13:15-13:45
(21TL-F-1) Katsuhisa Tanaka

13:45-14:00
(21RP-F-2) Andrei Rode

14:00-14:15
(21RP-F-3) Masaki Nakano

14:15-14:30
(21RP-F-4) Alexander Andreev

14:30-14:45
(21RP-F-5) Alexander Zhukov

14:45-16:00 Lunch-time
A
Central Hall
B
North Hall
C
South Hall
D
Small Physical Hall
E
Auditorium 5-18
F
Auditorium 5-52
Magnetophotonics Nanomagnetism and nanostructures Spintronics and Magnetotransport Multiferroics Theory Application, Superconductivity and Miscellaneous
16:00-16:30
(21TL-A-5) Vladimir Shalaev

16:30-17:00
(21TL-A-6) Miguel Levy

17:00-17:30
(21TL-A-7) Roman Pisarev

17:30-18:00
(21TL-A-8) Tatyana Murzina

16:00-16:30
(21TL-B-4) Heiko Wende

16:30-17:00
(21TL-B-5) Markus Gruner

17:00-17:15
(21RP-B-6) Denes Nagy

17:15-17:45
(21TL-B-7) Manuel Vazquez

17:45-18:00
(21RP-B-8) Saburo Tanaka

17:59-18:14
(21RP-B-9) Yasushi Takemura

16:00-16:30
(21TL-C-4) Xiaofeng Jin

16:30-17:00
(21TL-C-5) Koki Takanashi

17:00-17:30
(21TL-C-6) Vincent Cros

17:30-18:00
(21TL-C-7) Hiroyuki Akinaga

16:00-16:30
(21TL-D-5) Roland Grossinger

16:30-17:00
(21TL-D-6) Alexander Pyatakov

17:00-17:30
(21TL-D-7) Hiroyuki Kimura

17:30-17:45
(21RP-D-8) Yuri Fetisov

17:45-18:00
(21RP-D-9) Mirza Bichurin

16:00-16:30
(21TL-E-4) Evgenii Maksimov

16:30-17:00
(21TL-E-5) Anatoly Arzhnikov

17:00-17:30
(21TL-E-6) Vladimir Antropov

17:30-18:00
(21TL-E-7) Leonid Sandratskii

16:00-16:30
(21TL-F-6) Hiroaki Muraoka

16:30-17:00
(21TL-F-7) Vladimir Preobrazhensky

17:00-17:15
(21RP-F-8) Hidetoshi Matsuki

17:15-17:30
(21RP-F-9) Igor Lyubutin

17:30-17:45
(21RP-F-10) Chanyong Hwang

17:45-18:00
(21RP-F-11) Martin Weides

17:55-18:10
(21RP-F-12) Nataliya Pugach

18:00-20:00 Posters
18:00-18:30 Coffee break
Posters
Magnetophotonics High Frequency Properties, Metamaterials and Resonances Biomagnetism and Miscellaneous
(21PO-2-1) Pavel Usachev

(21PO-2-2) Sergey Vysotsky

(21PO-2-3) Boris Krichevtsov

(21PO-2-4) Andrey Grunin

(21PO-2-5) Kirill Boldyrev

(21PO-2-6) Andrey Kalish

(21PO-2-7) Elena Yershova

(21PO-2-8) Mikhail Kurkin

(21PO-2-9) Vladimir Gorelik

(21PO-2-10) Taichi Goto

(21PO-2-11) A.Yu. Annenkov

(21PO-2-12) S.V. Gerus

(21PO-2-13) Sergey Ashitkov

(21PO-2-14) Maxim Dokukin

(21PO-2-15) Dmitry Kulagin

(21PO-2-16) Sergey Erokhin

(21PO-2-17) Anton Maydykovskiy

(21PO-2-18) Irina Kolmychek

(21PO-2-19) Alexander Malakhovskii

(21PO-2-20) Alexey Yurasov

(21PO-2-21) Ilya Razdolski

(21PO-2-22) Tetyana Laptyeva

(21PO-2-23) Irshat Valeev

(21PO-16-1) Fanur Asadullin

(21PO-16-2) Yuri Filimonov

(21PO-16-3) Leonid Kotov

(21PO-16-4) Andrey Pankratov

(21PO-16-5) Leonid Nosov

(21PO-16-6) Anton Golov

(21PO-16-7) Alexey Ustinov

(21PO-16-8) Alexey Ustinov

(21PO-16-9) Alexandr Kondrashov

(21PO-16-10) Natalia Grigorieva

(21PO-16-11) Vladimir Vlasov

(21PO-16-12) Andriy Sorochak

(21PO-16-13) Tamila Chamor

(21PO-16-14) Anatolii Tankeyev

(21PO-16-15) Andrey Ivanov

(21PO-16-16) Denis Tsikalov

(21PO-16-17) Nicolay Shul'Ga

(21PO-16-18) Shamil Azamatov

(21PO-16-19) Evgenij Ekomasov

(21PO-16-20) Nataly Shepeta

(21PO-16-21) Vladimir Nazarov

(21PO-16-22) Artyom Sukhonosov

(21PO-16-23) Anvar Kharisov

(21PO-16-24) Dmitry Petrov

(21PO-16-25) Miniakhat Shamsutdinov

(21PO-16-26) Dmitriy Bukreev

(21PO-16-27) Alexander Semirov

(21PO-16-28) Alexander Fedii

(21PO-16-29) Nikita Buznikov

(21PO-16-30) Karin Garcia

(21PO-16-31) Vadim Yemets

(21PO-16-32) Leonid Butko

(21PO-16-33) Igor Bychkov

(21PO-16-34) Zukhra Gareeva

(21PO-16-35) Anton Anzulevich

(21PO-16-36) Pavel Kuznetsov

(21PO-16-37) Arcady Mastin

(21PO-16-38) Marina Temiryazeva

(21PO-16-39) Andrey Ivanov

(21PO-16-40) Vasiliy Buchelnikov

(21PO-16-41) Andrew Matyunin

(21PO-16-42) Anatoly Rinkevich

(21PO-16-43) Zoia Kazei

(21PO-16-44) Haipeng Lu

(21PO-16-45) Alexander Babushkin

(21PO-16-46) Nickolai Yurasov

(21PO-16-47) Sergey Starostenko

(21PO-16-48) Dmitry Sannikov

(21PO-16-49) Edwin Lock

(21PO-16-50) Tatyana Bagmut

(21PO-16-51) Alexander Tomilin

(21PO-16-52) Kim Sung-Soo

(21PO-16-53) Victor Zubkov

(21PO-16-54) Vladimir Shcheglov

(21PO-16-55) Evgeniy Vilkov

(21PO-16-56) Stanislav Volchkov

(21PO-16-57) Alexey Semeno

(21PO-16-58) Sergey Demishev

(21PO-16-59) Anatoly Antonov

(21PO-16-60) Galina Kourliandskaia

(21PO-16-61) Sergey Baranov

(21PO-16-62) Sergey Baranov

(21PO-16-63) Sergey Manuilov

(21PO-21-1) Petr Polyakov

(21PO-21-2) Alexander Danilin

(21PO-21-3) Baidymat Urusova

(21PO-21-4) Ilgiz Kizirgulov

(21PO-21-5) Apirat Siritaratiwat

(21PO-21-6) Ilona Iatcheva

(21PO-21-7) Ivan Yatchev

(21PO-21-8) Viktor Ozherelyev

(21PO-21-9) Yury Koksharov

(21PO-21-10) Yuri Pirogov

(21PO-21-11) Andrey Gippius

(21PO-21-12) Anatolij Kovalev

(21PO-21-13) Yoshimi Hatsukade

(21PO-21-14) Elena Baikova

(21PO-21-15) Robert Vakhitov

(21PO-21-16) Vitaliy Polyanskiy

(21PO-21-17) Nataliya Chistyakova

(21PO-21-18) Claudia Nadejde

(21PO-21-19) Sergey Gordeev

(21PO-21-20) Victor Zubov

(21PO-21-21) Nuttachai Jutong

(21PO-21-22) Nuttawoot Suwannata

(21PO-21-23) Sanchai Harnsoongnoen



22 Jun
11:00-11:45 (22PL-A-1) Tomasz Dietl [Central Hall (A)]
11:45-12:30 (22PL-A-2) Konstantin Kikoin [Central Hall (A)]
12:30-13:00 Coffee break
A
Central Hall
B
North Hall
C
South Hall
D
Small Physical Hall
E
Auditorium 5-18
F
Auditorium 5-52
DMS and Oxides Nanomagnetism and nanostructures High Frequency Properties Low dimensional magnetism & MCE and shape memory Soft Magnetic Matter Magnetophotonics
13:00-13:30
(22TL-A-1) Jacek Furdyna

13:30-14:00
(22TL-A-2) Joel Cibert

14:00-14:30
(22TL-A-3) Robert Parfeniev

13:00-13:30
(22TL-B-1) Michael Farle

13:30-14:00
(22TL-B-2) Olga Kazakova

14:00-14:30
(22TL-B-3) NicolАS PИRez

13:00-13:30
(22TL-C-1) Masahiro Yamaguchi

13:30-14:00
(22TL-C-2) Sergej Demokritov

14:00-14:30
(22TL-C-3) Migaku Takahashi

13:00-13:30
(22TL-D-1) Bernd Buchner

13:30-14:00
(22TL-D-2) Paul Van Loosdrecht

14:00-14:30
(22TL-D-3) Andrey Zheludev

14:25-14:55
(22TL-D-4) Henryk Szymczak

13:00-13:30
(22TL-E-1) Andrejs Cebers

13:30-14:00
(22TL-E-2) Claire Wilhelm

14:00-14:15
(22RP-E-3) Hirofumi Kurita

14:15-14:30
(22RP-E-4) Atsunori Matsuda

13:00-13:15
(22RP-F-1) Alexander Merzlikin

13:15-13:30
(22RP-F-2) Vladimir Belotelov

13:30-13:45
(22RP-F-3) Alexander Dorofeenko

13:45-14:00
(22RP-F-4) Sergey Tarapov

14:00-14:15
(22RP-F-5) Elena Gan'Shina

14:15-14:30
(22RP-F-6) Igor Lyubchanskii

14:30-16:00 Lunch-time
A
Central Hall
B
North Hall
C
South Hall
D
Small Physical Hall
E
Auditorium 5-18
F
Auditorium 5-52
DMS and Oxides Magnetophotonics High Frequency Properties Low dimensional magnetism Soft Magnetic Matter Magnetism and Superconductivity
16:00-16:30
(22TL-A-4) Sergey Ganichev

16:30-17:00
(22TL-A-5) Sergey Tarasenko

17:00-17:30
(22TL-A-6) Evgenii Demidov

17:30-17:45
(22RP-A-7) Andrey Orlov

17:45-18:00
(22RP-A-8) Rustam Khaibullin

16:00-16:30
(22TL-B-4) Victor Pavlov

16:30-16:45
(22RP-B-5) Alexander Baryshev

16:45-17:00
(22RP-B-6) Rintaro Fujikawa

17:00-17:30
(22TL-B-7) Elena Mishina

17:30-17:45
(22RP-B-8) Andrey Fedyanin

17:45-18:00
(22RP-B-9) Alexander Khanikaev

16:00-16:30
(22TL-C-4) Longjiang Deng

16:30-17:00
(22TL-C-5) Jeffrey Mccord

17:00-17:30
(22TL-C-6) Zheng-Wen Li

17:30-17:45
(22RP-C-7) Judith Spiegel

17:45-18:00
(22RP-C-8) Salim. Mourad Cherif

16:00-16:30
(22TL-D-5) Valery Kiryukhin

16:30-17:00
(22TL-D-6) Mikhail Zhitomirsky

17:00-17:15
(22RP-D-7) Alexander Smirnov

17:15-17:30
(22RP-D-8) RЭDiger Klingeler

17:30-17:45
(22RP-D-9) Vasiliy Glazkov

17:45-18:00
(22RP-D-10) Leonid Svistov

16:00-16:30
(22TL-E-5) Regine Perzynski

16:30-16:45
(22RP-E-6) Bruno Frka-Petesic

16:45-17:00
(22RP-E-7) Raul Erhan

17:00-17:15
(22RP-E-8) Mikhail Avdeev

17:15-17:30
(22RP-E-9) Ekaterina Elfimova

17:30-17:45
(22RP-E-10) Sofia Kantorovich

17:45-18:00
(22RP-E-11) Juan Jose Cerda Pino

16:00-16:30
(22TL-F-7) Marcelo Jaime

16:30-16:45
(22RP-F-8) Hiroyuki Nakamura

16:45-17:00
(22RP-F-9) Lenar Tagirov

17:00-17:15
(22RP-F-10) Mucio Continentino

17:15-17:30
(22RP-F-11) Jean-Pierre Ader

17:30-17:45
(22RP-F-12) Yurii Proshin

17:45-18:00
(22RP-F-13) Mansur Khusainov

17:55-18:25
(22TL-F-14) Mikhail Kupriyanov

18:00-20:00 Posters
18:00-18:30 Coffee break
Posters
Nanomagnetism and nanostructures
(22PO-8-1) Kirill Napolsky

(22PO-8-2) Alexander Vyacheslavov

(22PO-8-3) Anastasia Chekanova

(22PO-8-4) Yurii Grebenshchikov

(22PO-8-5) Boris Gribkov

(22PO-8-6) Lev Vinnikov

(22PO-8-7) Vladimir Sidorov

(22PO-8-8) Yurii Efimets

(22PO-8-9) Valentina Sharapova

(22PO-8-10) Iuliia Bolbukh

(22PO-8-11) Boris Krichevtsov

(22PO-8-12) Sadik GэNer

(22PO-8-13) Mikhail Narojnyi

(22PO-8-14) Hadi Arabi

(22PO-8-15) Gennady Goryunov

(22PO-8-16) Catherine Amiens

(22PO-8-17) Sergean Antipov

(22PO-8-18) Pavel Stetsenko

(22PO-8-19) Tatiana Gavrilova

(22PO-8-20) Elena Morozova

(22PO-8-21) Ilya Mutigullin

(22PO-8-22) Yegor Alkayev

(22PO-8-23) Sergey Smirnov

(22PO-8-24) Mikhail Bartashevich

(22PO-8-25) Yury Kalinin

(22PO-8-26) Alexander Sitnikov

(22PO-8-27) Yury Kabanov

(22PO-8-28) Natalia Bakulina

(22PO-8-29) Sergey Karpenko

(22PO-8-30) Dmitry Maslov

(22PO-8-31) Svetlana Polochanina

(22PO-8-32) Rauf Iskhakov

(22PO-8-33) Gennady Patrin

(22PO-8-34) Nadezda Momot

(22PO-8-35) Alexander Popov

(22PO-8-36) Fatih Zighem

(22PO-8-37) Mariia Pashchenko

(22PO-8-38) Andrey Timopheev

(22PO-8-39) Alexandre Stognij

(22PO-8-40) Yuri Iunin

(22PO-8-41) Mikhail Milyaev

(22PO-8-42) Alexander Volkov

(22PO-8-43) Ivan Volkov

(22PO-8-44) Alexey Drovosekov

(22PO-8-45) Leonid Lutsev

(22PO-8-46) Elena Denisova

(22PO-8-47) Lidia Chekanova

(22PO-8-48) Irina Vazhenina

(22PO-8-49) Sergey Komogortsev

(22PO-8-50) Anton Grebennikov

(22PO-8-51) Vladimir Vas'Kovskiy

(22PO-8-52) Andrey Varfolomeev

(22PO-8-53) Oleg Stognei

(22PO-8-54) Elena Shurinova

(22PO-8-55) Anatoly Parshin

(22PO-8-56) Larisa Ol'Khovik

(22PO-8-57) Ruslan Ivantsov

(22PO-8-58) Irina Edelman

(22PO-8-59) Oxana Ivanova

(22PO-8-60) Klaudya Polyakova

(22PO-8-61) Victoria Buravtsova

(22PO-8-62) Niyaz Nurgazizov

(22PO-8-63) Sergey Dunaevsky

(22PO-8-64) Mikhail Chuev

(22PO-8-65) Andrey Svalov

(22PO-8-66) Vagelis Karoutsos

(22PO-8-67) Victor Kostyuchenko

(22PO-8-68) Victor Henner

(22PO-8-69) Tatyana Gendler

(22PO-8-70) Sergey Gusev

(22PO-8-71) Sergey Varnakov

(22PO-8-72) Anastas Bukharaev

(22PO-8-73) Nikolai Chechenin

(22PO-8-74) Niazbeck Useinov

(22PO-8-75) Ricardo Lopez Anton

(22PO-8-76) Dmitry Merenkov

(22PO-8-77) Kajal Ghoshray

(22PO-8-78) Khrystyna Kutko

(22PO-8-79) Nikolai Ershov

(22PO-8-80) Alevtina Smekhova

(22PO-8-81) Elena Shalygina

(22PO-8-82) Andrey Ignatenko

(22PO-8-83) Evgeny Meilikhov

(22PO-8-84) Victor Mironov

(22PO-8-85) Alexey Chernobrovkin

(22PO-8-86) Victor Myagkov

(22PO-8-87) Alexander Saletsky

(22PO-8-88) Mikhail Indenbom

(22PO-8-89) Fedor Pudonin

(22PO-8-90) Halina Niedoba-Zbudniewek

(22PO-8-91) Sergey Vdovichev

(22PO-8-92) Yuri Kudasov

(22PO-8-93) Alexander Kamzin

(22PO-8-94) Alexey Korshunov

(22PO-8-95) Sergei Klimin

(22PO-8-96) Kseniya Smelova

(22PO-8-97) Andrey Eliseev

(22PO-8-98) Leonid Fetisov

(22PO-8-99) Giyom Viau



23 Jun
11:00-11:45 (23PL-A-1) Bernard Dieny [Central Hall (A)]
11:45-12:30 (23PL-A-2) Arthur Freeman [Central Hall (A)]
12:30-13:00 Coffee break
A
Central Hall
B
North Hall
C
South Hall
D
Small Physical Hall
F
Auditorium 5-52
Magnetophotonics Nanomagnetism and nanostructures Metamaterials MCE and shape memory & Magnetocaloric effect Soft Magnetic Matter
13:00-13:30
(23TL-A-1) Sarah Thompson

13:30-13:45
(23RP-A-2) Andrey Telegin

13:45-14:00
(23RP-A-3) Hironaga Uchida

14:00-14:30
(23TL-A-4) Ilya Vitebskiy

13:00-13:30
(23TL-B-1) Sung-Chul Shin

13:30-13:45
(23RP-B-2) Marina Spasova

13:45-14:00
(23RP-B-3) Andrey Stashkevich

14:00-14:15
(23RP-B-4) Hiroshi Sakuma

14:15-14:30
(23RP-B-5) Alexandr Morosov

13:00-13:30
(23TL-C-1) Andrey Lagarkov

13:30-14:00
(23TL-C-2) Alex Grishin

14:00-14:30
(23TL-C-3) Yurii Lozovik

13:00-13:30
(23TL-D-1) Mehmet Acet

13:30-14:00
(23TL-D-2) Yan-Dong Wang

14:00-14:30
(23TL-D-3) Victor Koledov

13:00-13:30
(23TL-F-1) Yuriy Raikher

13:30-13:45
(23RP-F-2) Bronislav Kashevsky

13:45-14:00
(23RP-F-3) Dmitri Berkov

14:00-14:15
(23RP-F-4) Maria Balasoiu

14:15-14:30
(23RP-F-5) Vincent Dupuis

14:30-16:00 Lunch-time
A
Central Hall
B
North Hall
C
South Hall
D
Small Physical Hall
F
Auditorium 5-52
Biomagnetism and Miscellaneous Spintronics High Frequency Properties Magnetocaloric effect Soft Magnetic Matter
16:00-16:15
(23RP-A-5) E Dan Dahlberg

16:15-16:30
(23RP-A-6) Shin Yabukami

16:30-17:00
(23TL-A-7) Chao-Ming Fu

17:00-17:30
(23TL-A-8) Galina Kurlyandskaya

17:30-18:00
(23TL-A-9) Cheol Gi Kim

16:00-16:30
(23TL-B-6) Issai Shlimak

16:30-17:00
(23TL-B-7) Daniel Buergler

17:00-17:30
(23TL-B-8) Teruo Ono

17:30-17:45
(23RP-B-9) Sang Ho Lim

17:45-18:00
(23RP-B-10) Vladimir Ustinov

16:00-16:30
(23TL-C-4) Igor Iakubov

16:30-17:00
(23TL-C-5) Patrick Queffelec

17:00-17:15
(23RP-C-6) Konstantin Rozanov

17:15-17:30
(23RP-C-7) Marina Koledintseva

17:30-18:00
(23TL-C-8) Paul Fannin

16:00-16:30
(23TL-D-4) Peter Egolf

16:30-16:45
(23RP-D-5) Michael Kuzmin

16:45-17:00
(23RP-D-6) Andrej Kitanovski

17:00-17:30
(23TL-D-7) Blanca Hernando

17:30-17:45
(23RP-D-8) Victorino Franco

16:00-16:30
(23TL-F-6) Miklos Zrinyi

16:30-16:45
(23RP-F-7) Lev Nikitin

16:45-17:00
(23RP-F-8) Christian Gollwitzer

17:00-17:15
(23RP-F-9) Gennady Stepanov

17:15-17:30
(23RP-F-10) Peter Kopcansky

17:30-17:45
(23RP-F-11) Sergei Burylov

17:45-18:00
(23RP-F-12) Tero Tynjala

18:00-18:30 Coffee break
18:00-20:00 Posters
Posters
Magnetism and Superconductivity Soft Magnetic Matter Spintronics and Magnetotransport Theory
(23PO-1-1) Larisa Terentieva

(23PO-1-2) Igor Rudnev

(23PO-1-3) Alexander Rusanov

(23PO-1-4) Luydmila Fomicheva

(23PO-1-5) Ivan Popov

(23PO-1-6) Sergey Tsarevskii

(23PO-1-7) Eugene Khlybov

(23PO-1-8) Julius Kislinskii

(23PO-1-9) Yuriy Khaidukov

(23PO-1-10) Viktor Kabanov

(23PO-1-11) Lev Mazov

(23PO-1-12) Vladimir Narozhnyi

(23PO-1-13) Valentina Sirenko

(23PO-1-14) Victor Eremenko

(23PO-1-15) Elena Popova

(23PO-1-16) Ana Arauzo

(23PO-1-17) Juan BartolomИ

(23PO-1-18) Sergey Podgornykh

(23PO-1-19) Olga Boytsova

(23PO-1-20) Serghej Prischepa

(23PO-1-21) Liudmila Koroleva

(23PO-1-22) Anatoly Tsvyashchenko

(23PO-1-23) Igor Burmistrov

(23PO-1-24) Tatyana Kuznetsova

(23PO-1-25) Vitaliy Yurchenko

(23PO-1-26) Maria Markina

(23PO-1-27) Nadezhda Efremova

(23PO-1-28) Nikolai Chtchelkatchev

(23PO-1-29) Ludmila Uspenskaya

(23PO-1-30) Ivar Martin

(23PO-1-31) Leonid Boyarsky

(23PO-1-32) Parvaneh Iranmanesh

(23PO-1-33) Herve Hurdequint

(23PO-3-1) A Zholud

(23PO-3-2) Alexander Tyatyushkin

(23PO-3-3) Milan Timko

(23PO-3-4) Sergey Stolyar

(23PO-3-5) Alexander Simonovsky

(23PO-3-6) Nilolaj Brusentsov

(23PO-3-7) Yury Dikansky

(23PO-3-8) Marina Krekhova

(23PO-3-9) Yurii Kovalev

(23PO-3-10) Alexander Kazakov

(23PO-3-11) Dmitriy Makarov

(23PO-3-12) Elena Pyanzina

(23PO-3-13) Artur Zakinyan

(23PO-3-14) Constantine Yerin

(23PO-3-15) Elena Yartzeva

(23PO-3-16) Artem Feoktystov

(23PO-3-17) Eugen Anitas

(23PO-3-18) Olga Avdeeva

(23PO-3-19) Lali Kalandadze

(23PO-3-20) Oleg Zikanov

(23PO-3-21) Elena Zubenko

(23PO-3-22) Oksana Semenova

(23PO-3-23) Petr Melenev

(23PO-3-24) Varvara Nikulina

(23PO-3-25) Max Netsvetov

(23PO-3-26) Evgeny Burmistrov

(23PO-3-27) Valentin Korovin

(23PO-3-28) Alexander Zhukov

(23PO-3-29) Viktor Petrenko

(23PO-3-30) Sergei Kalmykov

(23PO-4-1) Alexander Kuzemsky

(23PO-4-2) Helen Gomonay

(23PO-4-3) Alexey Bozhko

(23PO-4-4) Vladimir Krivoruchko

(23PO-4-5) Iryna Melnyk

(23PO-4-6) Nickolay Sluchanko

(23PO-4-7) Dmitry Sluchanko

(23PO-4-8) Deblina Sarkar

(23PO-4-9) Michael Anisimov

(23PO-4-10) Svetlana Kulkova

(23PO-4-11) Igor Likhachev

(23PO-4-12) Natalia Sergeeva

(23PO-4-13) Andrey Leksikov

(23PO-4-14) Anatolii Popkov

(23PO-4-15) Alexey Kudrin

(23PO-4-16) Andrey Titov

(23PO-4-17) Vladislav Belousov

(23PO-4-18) Larisa Triputen

(23PO-4-19) Saitoh Eiji

(23PO-4-20) Kirill Gonkov

(23PO-4-21) Andrei Zenkevich

(23PO-4-22) Nickolay Samarin

(23PO-4-23) Tat'Ana Ischenko

(23PO-4-24) Evgeni Khomenko

(23PO-4-25) Alexandr Goikhman

(23PO-4-26) Sergey Novokshonov

(23PO-4-27) Arthur Useinov

(23PO-12-1) Albert Marennyy

(23PO-12-2) Natalia Grigorieva

(23PO-12-3) Victor Stukalov

(23PO-12-4) Felix Kassan-Ogly

(23PO-12-5) Valeriy Val'Kov

(23PO-12-6) Ilgiza Khaibutdinova

(23PO-12-7) Elena Gazeeva

(23PO-12-8) Natalia Kovaleva

(23PO-12-9) Vladimir Maltsev

(23PO-12-10) Vladimir Astafurov

(23PO-12-11) Andrey Zhuravlev

(23PO-12-12) Dmitry Polukhin

(23PO-12-13) Kamal Khizriev

(23PO-12-14) Alexander Golubiatnikov

(23PO-12-15) Alexandr Rozhkov

(23PO-12-16) Elena Shilova

(23PO-12-17) Sergey Martynov

(23PO-12-18) Marat Timirgazin

(23PO-12-19) Nina Bondarenko

(23PO-12-20) Petr Igoshev

(23PO-12-21) Alexey Kartsev

(23PO-12-22) V Grebennikov

(23PO-12-23) Victor Tugushev

(23PO-12-24) Akai Murtazaev

(23PO-12-25) Javrail Ibaev

(23PO-12-26) Nikolai Melnikov

(23PO-12-27) Lyudmila Dobysheva

(23PO-12-28) Alexander Solontsov

(23PO-12-29) Zafar Kenjaev

(23PO-12-30) Natalia Piskunova



24 Jun
11:00-11:45 (24PL-A-1) Dominique Givord [Central Hall (A)]
11:45-12:30 (24PL-A-2) Valery Ryazanov [Central Hall (A)]
12:30-13:00 Coffee break
A
Central Hall
B
North Hall
C
South Hall
D
Small Physical Hall
F
Auditorium 5-52
Diluted Magnetic Semiconductors Spintronics and Magnetotransport Metamaterials Magnetocaloric effect Theory
13:00-13:30
(24TL-A-1) Tomas Jungwirth

13:30-14:00
(24TL-A-2) Boris Aronzon

14:00-14:15
(24RP-A-3) Victor Sapega

14:15-14:30
(24RP-A-4) Yuri Kusrayev

13:00-13:30
(24TL-B-1) Igor Abrikosov

13:30-14:00
(24TL-B-2) Helene Bea

14:00-14:15
(24RP-B-3) Mikhail Zhuravlev

14:15-14:30
(24RP-B-4) Chun-Yeol You

13:00-13:30
(24TL-C-1) Olivier Acher

13:30-14:00
(24TL-C-2) Anatoly Zayats

14:00-14:30
(24TL-C-3) Andrey Sarychev

13:00-13:30
(24TL-D-1) Indranil Das

13:30-14:00
(24TL-D-2) Tomoyuki Kakeshita

14:00-14:30
(24TL-D-3) Takeshi Kanomata

13:00-13:30
(24TL-F-1) Claudine Lacroix

13:30-14:00
(24TL-F-2) Armen Kocharian

14:00-14:30
(24TL-F-3) Valter Ignatchenko

14:30-16:00 Lunch-time
A
Central Hall
B
North Hall
C
South Hall
D
Small Physical Hall
F
Auditorium 5-52
Magnetic Oxides Spintronics Metamaterials Magnetocaloric effect Theory
16:00-16:15
(24RP-A-5) Thomas Beale

16:15-16:30
(24RP-A-6) Alexander Taldenkov

16:30-17:00
(24TL-A-7) Kliment Kugel

17:00-17:30
(24TL-A-8) Nikolay Bebenin

17:30-17:45
(24RP-A-9) Natalia Babushkina

17:45-18:00
(24RP-A-10) Serge Jandl

16:00-16:30
(24TL-B-5) Peter Zilberman

16:30-17:00
(24TL-B-6) Haifeng Ding

17:00-17:30
(24TL-B-7) Farkhad Aliev

17:30-17:45
(24RP-B-8) Konstantin Zvezdin

17:45-18:00
(24RP-B-9) Alexey Khvalkovskiy

16:00-16:30
(24TL-C-4) Larissa Panina

16:30-17:00
(24TL-C-5) Ekaterina Shamonina

17:00-17:30
(24TL-C-6) Yakov Strelniker

17:30-17:45
(24RP-C-7) Alexey Vinogradov

17:45-18:00
(24RP-C-8) Anna Radkovskaya

16:00-16:30
(24TL-D-4) Vladimir Kokorin

16:30-17:00
(24TL-D-5) Sudipta Roy Barman

17:00-17:15
(24RP-D-6) Yi Long

17:15-17:30
(24RP-D-7) Igor Dubenko

17:30-17:45
(24RP-D-8) Jesus Daniel Santos

17:45-18:00
(24RP-D-9) Pedro Gorria

16:00-16:30
(24TL-F-4) Feodor Kusmartsev

16:30-17:00
(24TL-F-5) Yurii Uspenskii

17:00-17:15
(24RP-F-6) Sergey Ostanin

17:15-17:30
(24RP-F-7) Jean Clerc

17:30-17:45
(24RP-F-8) Alexander Moskvin

17:45-18:00
(24RP-F-9) Sergei Aplesnin

17:55-18:10
(24RP-F-10) Valentin Irkhin

18:00-18:30 Coffee break
18:00-20:00 Posters
Posters
Diluted Magnetic Semiconductors Magnetic Oxides
(24PO-6-1) Evgeny Dulov

(24PO-6-2) Sergei Yakubenya

(24PO-6-3) Ashot Markosyan

(24PO-6-4) Mikhail Dorokhin

(24PO-6-5) Nina Mironova-Ulmane

(24PO-6-6) Maria Vashuk

(24PO-6-7) Vladimir Kulbachinskii

(24PO-6-8) Yury Danilov

(24PO-6-9) Kirill Okhotnikov

(24PO-6-10) Elena Zvereva

(24PO-6-11) Evgeny Skipetrov

(24PO-6-12) Thomas Archer

(24PO-6-13) Boris Mill

(24PO-6-14) Salim. Mourad Cherif

(24PO-6-15) Irina Drichko

(24PO-6-16) Fabrice Wilhelm

(24PO-6-17) Aleksey Kochura

(24PO-6-18) Vladimir Rylkov

(24PO-6-19) Irina Gaidukova

(24PO-6-20) Alexander Vorotynov

(24PO-6-21) Olga Bolsunovskaya

(24PO-6-22) Olga Bandurina

(24PO-6-23) Oksana Romanova

(24PO-6-24) Tugrul Hakioglu

(24PO-6-25) Vladimir Glushkov

(24PO-7-1) Natalia Sapronova

(24PO-7-2) Tatiana Orlova

(24PO-7-3) Elena Fertman

(24PO-7-4) Tamara Arbuzova

(24PO-7-5) Maxim Kagan

(24PO-7-6) Alexander Nikolaev

(24PO-7-7) Alexander Kurbakov

(24PO-7-8) Obloqul Kuvandikov

(24PO-7-9) Alexander Mukhin

(24PO-7-10) Rinat Mamin

(24PO-7-11) Vsevolod Ivanov

(24PO-7-12) Nikita Volkov

(24PO-7-13) Oleg Laletin

(24PO-7-14) Alexander Nosov

(24PO-7-15) Vladimir Gavrichkov

(24PO-7-16) Kamil Kamilov

(24PO-7-17) Alexander Tsirlin

(24PO-7-18) Maria Longobardi

(24PO-7-19) Alexey Klimov

(24PO-7-20) Aleksandr Kuznetsov

(24PO-7-21) Yurii Sukhorukov

(24PO-7-22) Vadim Galakhov

(24PO-7-23) Maria Markelova

(24PO-7-24) Andrei Zenkov

(24PO-7-25) Andrey Kartashev

(24PO-7-26) Vyatcheslav Bannikov

(24PO-7-27) Aleksandr Makhnev

(24PO-7-28) Mihail-Liviu Craus

(24PO-7-29) Vasilij Tugarinov

(24PO-7-30) Adler Gamzatov

(24PO-7-31) Georgy Meshkov

(24PO-7-32) Alexander Zhdanov

(24PO-7-33) Artem Kuzmenko

(24PO-7-34) Elena Chukalina

(24PO-7-35) Polina Agzamova

(24PO-7-36) Valerii Cherepanov

(24PO-7-37) Vadim Pokatilov

(24PO-7-38) Ivan Yatsyk

(24PO-7-39) Lyudmila Elokhina

(24PO-7-40) Tatyana Vasilchikova

(24PO-7-41) Denis Zashchirinskii

(24PO-7-42) Vadim Platonov

(24PO-7-43) Abdulkarim Amirov

(24PO-7-44) Liudmila Gontchar

(24PO-7-45) Julia Leskova

(24PO-7-46) Lubov Antoshina

(24PO-7-47) Evgeniy Eremin

(24PO-7-48) Alexey Trukhanov

(24PO-7-49) Sergei Trukhanov

(24PO-7-50) Artem Sboychakov

(24PO-7-51) Klaudya Polyakova

(24PO-7-52) Valerii Popov

(24PO-7-53) Vaycheclav Zalesskii

(24PO-7-54) Eugene Golovenchits

(24PO-7-55) Rimma Zainullina

(24PO-7-56) Lyudmila Volkova

(24PO-7-57) Nikolay Solin

(24PO-7-58) Evgeny Pamyatnykh

(24PO-7-59) Boris Gizhevskii

(24PO-7-60) Natalia Kazak

(24PO-7-61) Natalia Loshkareva

(24PO-7-62) Andrew Akbashev

(24PO-7-63) Denis Volkov

(24PO-7-64) Anna Rykova

(24PO-7-65) Andrey Maljuk

(24PO-7-66) Olga Volkova

(24PO-7-67) Sergey Naumov

(24PO-7-68) Vladimir Petrov

(24PO-7-69) Anatoliy Shitov

(24PO-7-70) Vladimir Bedarev

(24PO-7-71) Vladimir Khomchenko

(24PO-7-72) Lubov' Udod

(24PO-7-73) Eugene Zenkov

(24PO-7-74) Vladimir Men`Shenin

(24PO-7-75) Anatolii Pankrats



25 Jun
A
Central Hall
B
North Hall
C
South Hall
D
Small Physical Hall
Diluted Magnetic Semiconductors Amorphous and nanocrystalline materials Nanomagnetism and nanostructures High Frequency Properties
11:00-11:30
(25TL-A-1) Daniel Baldomir

11:30-11:45
(25RP-A-2) Evgeny Meilikhov

11:45-12:00
(25RP-A-3) Sergey Marenkin

12:00-12:15
(25RP-A-4) Pavel Parchinskiy

12:15-12:30
(25RP-A-5) German Petrakovskiy

11:00-11:30
(25TL-B-1) Hywel Davies

11:30-12:00
(25TL-B-2) Marco Coisson

12:00-12:30
(25TL-B-3) Arcady Zhukov

11:00-11:30
(25TL-C-1) Sang-Koog Kim

11:30-11:45
(25RP-C-2) Andrey Fraerman

11:45-12:00
(25RP-C-3) Nikolay Polushkin

12:00-12:15
(25RP-C-4) Faik Mikailov

12:15-12:30
(25RP-C-5) Marina Komarova

11:00-11:30
(25TL-D-1) Klaus Seemann

11:30-12:00
(25TL-D-2) Donald Gardner

12:00-12:30
(25TL-D-3) Vincent Harris

12:30-13:00 Coffee break
A
Central Hall
B
North Hall
C
South Hall
D
Small Physical Hall
Diluted Magnetic Semiconductors Amorphous and nanocrystalline materials Theory Magnetic Oxides
13:00-13:15
(25RP-A-6) Tom Kammermeier

13:15-13:30
(25RP-A-7) Sergey Rashkeev

13:30-13:45
(25RP-A-8) Masanobu Izaki

13:45-14:00
(25RP-A-9) Sergio Caprara

14:00-14:15
(25RP-A-10) Boris Straumal

14:15-14:30
(25RP-A-11) Alexander Lagutin

13:00-13:15
(25RP-B-4) Rastislav Varga

13:15-13:30
(25RP-B-5) Mikhael Chetkin

13:30-13:45
(25RP-B-6) Valerian Nikitenko

13:45-14:00
(25RP-B-7) Nickolai Usov

14:00-14:15
(25RP-B-8) Alexander Chizhik

14:15-14:30
(25RP-B-9) Victor Prida

13:00-13:30
(25TL-C-6) Dmitri Berkov

13:30-13:45
(25RP-C-7) Sergey Ovchinnikov

14:00-14:15
(25RP-C-8) Erkin Kulatov

14:15-14:30
(25RP-C-9) Arseny Syromyatnikov

13:00-13:30
(25TL-D-4) Marina Popova

13:30-13:45
(25RP-D-5) Tomaz Mertelj

13:45-14:00
(25RP-D-6) Viktoriya Sanina

14:00-14:15
(25RP-D-7) Andrei Sushkov

14:15-14:30
(25RP-D-8) Yurii Pashkevich

14:30-16:00 Lunch-time
14:30-16:00 Posters
16:00-17:00 Closing ceremony
Posters
Magnetic Materials MCE and shape memory
(25PO-13-1) Lev Trusov

(25PO-13-2) Johan Moulin

(25PO-13-3) Anatoly Petrakov

(25PO-13-4) Alexander Ilyushin

(25PO-13-5) Vadim Serikov

(25PO-13-6) Shumaila Karamat

(25PO-13-7) Pavel Palvanov

(25PO-13-8) Levan Ichkitidze

(25PO-13-9) Elena Sheftel

(25PO-13-10) Polina Sidorenko

(25PO-13-11) Boris Filippov

(25PO-13-12) Andrey Kuznetsov

(25PO-13-13) Vladimir Meshcheryakov

(25PO-13-14) Alexey Bondarev

(25PO-13-15) Sergey Granovsky

(25PO-13-16) Vladimir Ivanov

(25PO-13-17) Nikolai Kudrevatykh

(25PO-13-18) Natalyia Repina

(25PO-13-19) Elena Voronina

(25PO-13-20) Anatoliy Prokoshin

(25PO-13-21) Vladimir Gornakov

(25PO-13-22) Gleb Yurkin

(25PO-13-23) Gleb Yurkin

(25PO-13-24) Gennadiy Grechnev

(25PO-13-25) Boris Malkin

(25PO-13-26) Gely Lomaev

(25PO-13-27) Galia Korznikova

(25PO-13-28) Luidmila Kveglis

(25PO-13-29) Ludmila Kuzovnikova

(25PO-13-30) Nikolay Pankratov

(25PO-13-31) Victor Andrianov

(25PO-13-32) Sergey Sadykov

(25PO-13-33) Elena Sherstobitova

(25PO-13-34) Elena Semenova

(25PO-13-35) Alexsander Pastushenkov

(25PO-13-36) Konstantin Skokov

(25PO-13-37) Alexey Gavriliuk

(25PO-13-38) Andrey Semenov

(25PO-13-39) Michael Lysov

(25PO-13-40) Yury Pastushenkov

(25PO-13-41) Eyvaz Isaev

(25PO-13-42) Leyla Isaeva

(25PO-13-43) Tatiana Kiseleva

(25PO-13-44) Irina Medvedeva

(25PO-13-45) Fulin Wei

(25PO-13-46) Vera Lukshina

(25PO-13-47) Evgueny Belozerov

(25PO-13-48) Anatoly Chzhan

(25PO-13-49) Vladimir Gubernatorov

(25PO-13-50) Vasily Gaviko

(25PO-13-51) Liudmila Shreder

(25PO-13-52) Pavel Terentyev

(25PO-13-53) Evgenii Gerasimov

(25PO-13-54) Nikolay Mushnikov

(25PO-13-55) Anatoly Kuchin

(25PO-13-56) Evgeniya Tereshina

(25PO-13-57) Nadezhda Kleinerman

(25PO-13-58) Tatyana Voloshok

(25PO-13-59) Eugene Yelsukov

(25PO-13-60) Galina Dorogina

(25PO-13-61) Vladimir Berzhansky

(25PO-13-62) Vadim Piskorskii

(25PO-13-63) Alexey Bogach

(25PO-13-64) Galina Abramova

(25PO-13-65) Vjacheslav Pokatilov

(25PO-13-66) Vyacheslav Rusakov

(25PO-13-67) Lidia Pamyatnykh

(25PO-13-68) Irina Tereshina

(25PO-13-69) Alexey Dobrynin

(25PO-20-1) Pnina Ari-Gur

(25PO-20-2) Maxim Ilyn

(25PO-20-3) Kharis Mulyukov

(25PO-20-4) Sergey Podgornykh

(25PO-20-5) Sergey Taskaev

(25PO-20-6) Vladimir Khovaylo

(25PO-20-7) Yury Koshkid'Ko

(25PO-20-8) Vladimir Sokolovsky

(25PO-20-9) Akhmed Aliev

(25PO-20-10) Mikhail Zagrebin

(25PO-20-11) Alexey Proshkin

(25PO-20-12) Elena Shreder

(25PO-20-13) Eduard Valiev

(25PO-20-14) Pavel Markin

(25PO-20-15) Andrey Gubkin

(25PO-20-16) Vladimir Shavrov





2007 MISM Group
mism@magn.ru